Report generated 0s ago
Browser version
Visits
If a visitor comes to your website for the first time or if they visit a page more than 30 minutes after their last page view, this will be recorded as a new visit.
Visits
Mobile Safari 26.5Mobile Safari 26.5  13.1% 94
Mobile Safari 26.0Mobile Safari 26.0  6.4% 46
Mobile Safari 26.6Mobile Safari 26.6  6.1% 44
Chrome Mobile 150.0Chrome Mobile 150.0  5.3% 38
Chrome Mobile 151.0Chrome Mobile 151.0  3.5% 25
Chrome Mobile 152.0Chrome Mobile 152.0  3.5% 25
Microsoft Edge 150.0Microsoft Edge 150.0  2.9% 21
Samsung Browser 30.0Samsung Browser 30.0  2.9% 21
Chrome 151.0Chrome 151.0  2.6% 19
Chrome Mobile 153.0Chrome Mobile 153.0  2.6% 19
‹ Previous    Next ›
Related report:
  • Browser version
  • Browsers